Skip to content
TypeWedstrijdscore
zvc Punt - Brouwershuis do 02/09/21 20:00, SintJozef 4-4
Het Kelderke - ZVC Campus do 02/09/21 21:00, SintJozef 0-5 FF
FC Schultenbräu - Fc real team ma 06/09/21 19:30, Laakdal 15-6
Het muske - FC Charli ma 06/09/21 20:30, Laakdal 14-2
Vonsu - De Zakken ma 06/09/21 21:30, Laakdal 5-0 FF
Esperanza1 - ZVC Red Dolphins di 07/09/21 20:00, Axion 9-5
Brouwershuis - ZVC Campus di 07/09/21 21:00, Axion 1-16
OS De knuppeltjes - zvc Punt di 07/09/21 22:00, Axion 6-6
De Postparels - Punica wo 08/09/21 21:00, Axion 11-0
ZVC Roma - ZVC Vedetten wo 08/09/21 22:00, Axion 3-5
Esperanza3 - Scotch & Cigars  wo 08/09/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 5-7
No Grass No Glory - Cafe Pastis wo 08/09/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 3-10
Gaskova - Zvc O-kru vr 10/09/21 20:00, Olen 1-2
Zvc den Boskant - Xperiment vr 10/09/21 21:00, Olen 18-1
Brouwershuis - Het Kelderke ma 13/09/21 19:30, Laakdal 0-9
Punica - Vonsu ma 13/09/21 20:30, Laakdal 3-11
ZVC Red Dolphins - ZVC Roma ma 13/09/21 21:30, Laakdal 10-1
Xperiment - Gaskova di 14/09/21 20:00, Axion 3-8
Fc real team - No Grass No Glory di 14/09/21 21:00, Axion 3-15
ZVC Campus - OS De knuppeltjes wo 15/09/21 21:00, Axion 3-4
Cafe Pastis - FC Schultenbräu wo 15/09/21 22:00, Axion 8-2
ZVC Vedetten - Esperanza1 wo 15/09/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 5-4
Scotch & Cigars - Het muske wo 15/09/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 5-20
Zvc O-kru - Zvc den Boskant do 16/09/21 19:00, SintJozef 2-4
De Zakken - De Postparels do 16/09/21 20:00, SintJozef 4-3
FC Charli - Esperanza3 do 16/09/21 21:00, SintJozef 4-7
ZVC Vedetten - ZVC Red Dolphins ma 20/09/21 19:30, Laakdal 13-3
Cafe Pastis - Fc real team ma 20/09/21 20:30, Laakdal 13-3
Scotch & Cigars - FC Charli ma 20/09/21 21:30, Laakdal 5-2
Esperanza1 - ZVC Roma di 21/09/21 20:00, Axion 5-0 FF
Gaskova - Zvc den Boskant di 21/09/21 21:00, Axion 0-5 FF
De Zakken - Punica wo 22/09/21 21:00, Axion 15-2
De Postparels - Vonsu wo 22/09/21 22:00, Axion 11-2
OS De knuppeltjes - Brouwershuis wo 22/09/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 7-0
Het Kelderke - zvc Punt wo 22/09/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 11-0
FC Schultenbräu - No Grass No Glory do 23/09/21 20:00, SintJozef 5-3
Het muske - Esperanza3 do 23/09/21 21:00, SintJozef 15-4
Xperiment - Zvc O-kru vr 24/09/21 20:00, Olen 1-6
OS De knuppeltjes - Het Kelderke ma 27/09/21 19:30, Laakdal 5-0 FF
ZVC Red Dolphins - Punica ma 27/09/21 20:30, Laakdal 8-2
FC Charli - Fc real team ma 27/09/21 21:30, Laakdal 3-5
Scotch & Cigars - ZVC Roma di 28/09/21 20:00, Axion 1-4
Brouwershuis - De Zakken di 28/09/21 21:00, Axion 0-7
ZVC Campus - zvc Punt do 30/09/21 20:00, SintJozef 5-0 FF
Xperiment - Esperanza3 do 30/09/21 21:00, SintJozef 1-3
Zvc den Boskant - Zvc O-kru vr 01/10/21 21:00, Olen 4-2
Het Kelderke - FC Schultenbräu ma 04/10/21 19:30, Laakdal 12-0
Punica - Zvc den Boskant ma 04/10/21 20:30, Laakdal 3-4
Cafe Pastis - Vonsu ma 04/10/21 21:30, Laakdal 4-6
Fc real team - Scotch & Cigars di 05/10/21 20:00, Axion 1-5
ZVC Vedetten - ZVC Campus di 05/10/21 21:00, Axion 3-3
ZVC Roma - Xperiment wo 06/10/21 21:00, Axion 11-2
No Grass No Glory - FC Charli wo 06/10/21 22:00, Axion 4-3
Zvc O-kru - De Zakken wo 06/10/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 1-11
OS De knuppeltjes - De Postparels wo 06/10/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 2-9
Het muske - zvc Punt do 07/10/21 19:00, SintJozef 10-4
Esperanza3 - ZVC Red Dolphins do 07/10/21 20:00, SintJozef 5-4
Gaskova - Esperanza1 do 07/10/21 21:00, SintJozef 1-2
Xperiment - Fc real team ma 11/10/21 19:30, Laakdal 3-5
FC Schultenbräu - ZVC Vedetten ma 11/10/21 20:30, Laakdal 1-5
ZVC Red Dolphins - ZVC Roma ma 11/10/21 21:30, Laakdal 7-2
ZVC Campus - Cafe Pastis di 12/10/21 20:00, Axion 5-0 FF
De Zakken - Punica di 12/10/21 21:00, Axion 19-5
Vonsu - Gaskova wo 13/10/21 21:00, Axion 6-4
Esperanza1 - OS De knuppeltjes wo 13/10/21 22:00, Axion 1-1
De Postparels - Het muske wo 13/10/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 5-6
zvc Punt - Het Kelderke wo 13/10/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 3-16
Scotch & Cigars - No Grass No Glory wo 13/10/21 22:00, Lissenvijver 1-5
Zvc O-kru - Brouwershuis vr 15/10/21 20:00, Olen 7-3
Zvc den Boskant - Esperanza3 vr 15/10/21 21:00, Olen 7-4
No Grass No Glory - Xperiment ma 18/10/21 19:30, Laakdal 7-5
Fc real team - ZVC Red Dolphins ma 18/10/21 20:30, Laakdal 3-15
ZVC Vedetten - zvc Punt  ma 18/10/21 21:30, Laakdal 5-3
ZVC Roma - Zvc den Boskant di 19/10/21 20:00, Axion 1-10
De Postparels - Esperanza1 di 19/10/21 21:00, Axion 5-6
Het muske - Het Kelderke wo 20/10/21 21:00, Axion 6-5
Gaskova - ZVC Campus wo 20/10/21 22:00, Axion 2-5
OS De knuppeltjes - Vonsu wo 20/10/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 4-8
Brouwershuis - FC Charli wo 20/10/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 7-4
Cafe Pastis - FC Schultenbräu do 21/10/21 20:00, SintJozef 0-5 FF
Esperanza3 - De Zakken do 21/10/21 21:00, SintJozef 0-16
Punica - Zvc O-kru vr 22/10/21 22:00, Olen 2-6
Punica - Brouwershuis ma 25/10/21 19:30, Laakdal 1-9
De Zakken - ZVC Roma ma 25/10/21 20:30, Laakdal 8-2
ZVC Red Dolphins - No Grass No Glory ma 25/10/21 21:30, Laakdal 4-9
ZVC Campus - OS De knuppeltjes di 26/10/21 20:00, Axion 16-4
FC Schultenbräu - Gaskova di 26/10/21 21:00, Axion 0-5 FF
Vonsu - De Postparels wo 27/10/21 21:00, Axion 6-3
Het Kelderke - ZVC Vedetten wo 27/10/21 22:00, Axion 0-5 FF
Esperanza1 - Het muske wo 27/10/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 2-11
Scotch & Cigars - FC Charli wo 27/10/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 3-5
zvc Punt - Cafe Pastis do 28/10/21 20:00, SintJozef 5-0
Zvc O-kru - Esperanza3 do 28/10/21 21:00, SintJozef 8-4
Zvc den Boskant - Fc real team vr 29/10/21 20:00, Olen 9-1
Esperanza3 - Punica di 02/11/21 20:00, Axion 11-3
OS De knuppeltjes - FC Schultenbräu di 02/11/21 21:00, Axion 6-4
Fc real team - De Zakken di 02/11/21 22:00, Axion 1-17
Het muske - ZVC Vedetten wo 03/11/21 21:00, Axion 5-0
Brouwershuis - Scotch & Cigars wo 03/11/21 22:00, Axion 6-5
De Postparels - ZVC Campus wo 03/11/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 8-6
Cafe Pastis - Het Kelderke  wo 03/11/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 9-8
FC Charli - Xperiment do 04/11/21 19:00, SintJozef 8-1
Esperanza1 - Vonsu do 04/11/21 20:00, SintJozef 0-5 FF
Gaskova - zvc Punt do 04/11/21 21:00, SintJozef 7-4
ZVC Roma - Zvc O-kru vr 05/11/21 21:00, Olen 1-4
No Grass No Glory - Zvc den Boskant vr 05/11/21 22:00, Olen 2-6
Het Kelderke - Gaskova ma 08/11/21 19:30, Laakdal 13-3
ZVC Red Dolphins - FC Charli ma 08/11/21 20:30, Laakdal 0-5 FF
Xperiment - Scotch & Cigars ma 08/11/21 21:30, Laakdal 1-9
ZVC Campus - Esperanza1 di 09/11/21 20:00, Axion 0-5 FF
Zvc O-kru - Fc real team di 09/11/21 21:00, Axion 7-2
Vonsu - Het muske wo 10/11/21 21:00, Axion 1-17
De Zakken - No Grass No Glory wo 10/11/21 22:00, Axion 20-1
ZVC Vedetten - Cafe Pastis wo 10/11/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 1-6
zvc Punt - OS De knuppeltjes wo 10/11/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 3-6
FC Schultenbräu - De Postparels do 11/11/21 19:00, SintJozef 10-4
Punica - ZVC Roma do 11/11/21 20:00, SintJozef 3-9
Esperanza3 - Brouwershuis do 11/11/21 21:00, SintJozef 6-4
Gaskova - ZVC Vedetten ma 15/11/21 19:30, Laakdal 5-10
OS De knuppeltjes - Het Kelderke ma 15/11/21 20:30, Laakdal 4-6
Scotch & Cigars - ZVC Red Dolphins ma 15/11/21 21:30, Laakdal 6-6
De Postparels - zvc Punt di 16/11/21 20:00, Axion 5-1
Fc real team - Punica di 16/11/21 21:00, Axion 2-7
Esperanza1 - FC Schultenbräu di 16/11/21 22:00, Axion 4-4
Het muske - Cafe Pastis wo 17/11/21 21:00, Axion 5-3
Brouwershuis - Xperiment wo 17/11/21 22:00, Axion 8-1
ZVC Roma - Esperanza3 wo 17/11/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 7-4
Vonsu - ZVC Campus  wo 17/11/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 8-9
No Grass No Glory - Zvc O-kru vr 19/11/21 20:00, Olen 4-3
FC Charli - Zvc den Boskant vr 19/11/21 21:00, Olen 1-9
ZVC Roma - Brouwershuis ma 22/11/21 19:30, Laakdal 4-10
ZVC Red Dolphins - Xperiment ma 22/11/21 20:30, Laakdal 0-5 FF
ZVC Vedetten - OS De knuppeltjes ma 22/11/21 21:30, Laakdal 9-5
Zvc den Boskant - Scotch & Cigars di 23/11/21 20:00, Axion 8-3
ZVC Campus - Het muske di 23/11/21 21:00, Axion 2-17
Cafe Pastis - Gaskova wo 24/11/21 21:00, Axion 7-4
Punica - No Grass No Glory wo 24/11/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 3-6
De Zakken - FC Charli wo 24/11/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 12-2
Esperanza3 - Fc real team do 25/11/21 20:00, SintJozef 2-1
OS De knuppeltjes - Cafe Pastis ma 29/11/21 19:30, Laakdal 5-10
Vonsu - zvc Punt ma 29/11/21 21:30, Laakdal 14-0
FC Charli - Zvc O-kru di 30/11/21 20:00, Axion 5-0
Fc real team - ZVC Roma di 30/11/21 21:00, Axion 2-12
De Postparels - ZVC Vedetten wo 01/12/21 21:00, Axion 2-1
Brouwershuis - ZVC Red Dolphins wo 01/12/21 22:00, Axion 4-7
Esperanza1 - Het Kelderke wo 01/12/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 0-5
Scotch & Cigars - De Zakken wo 01/12/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 1-19
ZVC Campus - FC Schultenbräu do 02/12/21 20:00, SintJozef 7-2
No Grass No Glory - Esperanza3 do 02/12/21 21:00, SintJozef 7-5
Xperiment - Zvc den Boskant vr 03/12/21 20:00, Olen 0-5
Fc real team - Brouwershuis ma 06/12/21 19:30, Laakdal 4-7
Het Kelderke - Vonsu ma 06/12/21 20:30, Laakdal 5-7
Cafe Pastis - De Postparels ma 06/12/21 21:30, Laakdal 10-5
zvc Punt - ZVC Campus di 07/12/21 20:00, Axion 5-9
ZVC Vedetten - Esperanza1 di 07/12/21 21:00, Axion 6-3
Zvc O-kru - Scotch & Cigars di 07/12/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 0-5 FF
Gaskova - OS De knuppeltjes wo 08/12/21 21:00, Axion 5-7
Punica - FC Charli wo 08/12/21 22:00, Axion 3-4
ZVC Roma - No Grass No Glory  wo 08/12/21 19:00, Laakdal 6-4
De Zakken - Xperiment wo 08/12/21 21:00, Lissenvijver 21-3
FC Charli - Esperanza3 ma 13/12/21 19:30, Laakdal 0-5 FF
Vonsu - ZVC Vedetten ma 13/12/21 20:30, Laakdal 0-8
Het muske - OS De knuppeltjes ma 13/12/21 21:30, Laakdal 23-4
Brouwershuis - Zvc den Boskant di 14/12/21 20:00, Axion 4-8
FC Schultenbräu - zvc Punt di 14/12/21 21:00, Axion 8-2
De Postparels - Gaskova wo 15/12/21 21:00, Axion 5-0 FF
ZVC Campus - Het Kelderke wo 15/12/21 22:00, Axion 0-5 FF
Esperanza1 - Cafe Pastis wo 15/12/21 20:00, Lissenvijver 4-4
Xperiment - Zvc O-kru do 16/12/21 19:00, SintJozef 5-0 FF
Scotch & Cigars - Punica do 16/12/21 20:00, SintJozef 5-5
No Grass No Glory - Fc real team do 16/12/21 21:00, SintJozef 8-3
No Grass No Glory - Brouwershuis ma 20/12/21 19:30, Laakdal 4-7
ZVC Roma - FC Charli ma 20/12/21 20:30, Laakdal 5-3
Esperanza3 - Scotch & Cigars  ma 20/12/21 21:30, Laakdal 9-5
Het Kelderke - De Postparels ma 20/12/21 19:00, SintJozef 9-8
Zvc O-kru - ZVC Red Dolphins di 21/12/21 20:00, Axion 0-5 FF
De Zakken - Zvc den Boskant di 21/12/21 21:00, Axion 3-4
Punica - Xperiment di 21/12/21 22:00, Axion 11-4
FC Schultenbräu - Vonsu do 23/12/21 20:00, SintJozef 1-4
zvc Punt - Esperanza1 do 23/12/21 21:00, SintJozef 3-11
Het muske - Gaskova do 23/12/21 22:00, SintJozef 5-0 FF
ZVC Red Dolphins - De Zakken ma 03/01/22 20:00, SintJozef 0-18
FC Schultenbräu - Het muske di 04/01/22 20:00, Axion 3-9
Zvc den Boskant - ZVC Red Dolphins di 04/01/22 21:00, Axion 5-0 FF
FC Charli - No Grass No Glory ma 10/01/22 19:30, Laakdal 6-6
ZVC Campus - ZVC Vedetten ma 10/01/22 20:30, Laakdal 5-4
Xperiment - ZVC Roma ma 10/01/22 21:30, Laakdal 3-8
FC Schultenbräu - Het Kelderke di 11/01/22 20:00, Axion 5-0 FF
zvc Punt - Het muske di 11/01/22 21:00, Axion 3-9
De Postparels - OS De knuppeltjes wo 12/01/22 21:00, Axion 9-2
Vonsu - Cafe Pastis wo 12/01/22 22:00, Axion 9-6
ZVC Red Dolphins - Esperanza3 wo 12/01/22 19:00, Laakdal 0-5 FF
Esperanza1 - Gaskova wo 12/01/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 5-6
Scotch & Cigars - Fc real team wo 12/01/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 4-5
De Zakken - Zvc O-kru vr 14/01/22 20:00, Olen 11-1
Zvc den Boskant - Punica vr 14/01/22 21:00, Olen 10-3
Gaskova - Vonsu ma 17/01/22 19:30, Laakdal 1-6
Fc real team - Xperiment ma 17/01/22 20:30, Laakdal 6-6
ZVC Vedetten - FC Schultenbräu ma 17/01/22 21:30, Laakdal 10-2
Het muske - De Postparels di 18/01/22 20:00, Axion 17-0
Punica - De Zakken di 18/01/22 21:00, Axion 3-13
Cafe Pastis - ZVC Campus wo 19/01/22 21:00, Axion 14-5
ZVC Roma - ZVC Red Dolphins wo 19/01/22 22:00, Axion 5-0 FF
OS De knuppeltjes - Esperanza1 wo 19/01/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 9-10
Het Kelderke - zvc Punt wo 19/01/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 5-0 FF
Esperanza3 - Zvc den Boskant do 20/01/22 20:00, SintJozef 7-3
No Grass No Glory - Scotch & Cigars do 20/01/22 21:00, SintJozef 10-4
Brouwershuis - Zvc O-kru vr 21/01/22 22:00, Olen 6-5
FC Charli - Brouwershuis ma 24/01/22 19:30, Laakdal 4-5
Xperiment - No Grass No Glory ma 24/01/22 20:30, Laakdal 1-11
ZVC Red Dolphins - Fc real team ma 24/01/22 21:30, Laakdal 8-5
FC Schultenbräu - Cafe Pastis di 25/01/22 20:00, Axion 5-0 FF
Zvc O-kru - Punica di 25/01/22 21:00, Axion 6-4
Esperanza1 - De Postparels wo 26/01/22 21:00, Axion 2-11
zvc Punt - ZVC Vedetten  wo 26/01/22 22:00, Axion 1-8
Vonsu - OS De knuppeltjes wo 26/01/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 6-6
Het Kelderke - Het muske wo 26/01/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 3-5
De Zakken - Esperanza3 do 27/01/22 20:00, SintJozef 6-4
ZVC Campus - Gaskova do 27/01/22 21:00, SintJozef 3-8
Zvc den Boskant - ZVC Roma vr 28/01/22 20:00, Olen 6-8
De Postparels - Vonsu ma 31/01/22 19:30, Laakdal 6-8
ZVC Vedetten - Het Kelderke ma 31/01/22 20:30, Laakdal 5-0 FF
No Grass No Glory - ZVC Red Dolphins ma 31/01/22 21:30, Laakdal 12-5
FC Charli - Scotch & Cigars di 01/02/22 20:00, Axion 1-5
OS De knuppeltjes - ZVC Campus di 01/02/22 21:00, Axion 3-6
Gaskova - FC Schultenbräu wo 02/02/22 21:00, Axion 6-1
Cafe Pastis - zvc Punt wo 02/02/22 22:00, Axion 3-2
Brouwershuis - Punica wo 02/02/22 19:00, Laakdal 5-0 FF
Het muske - Esperanza1 wo 02/02/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 15-3
Esperanza3 - Zvc O-kru vr 04/02/22 21:00, Olen 2-7
Fc real team - Zvc den Boskant vr 04/02/22 22:00, Olen 2-10
Xperiment - FC Charli ma 07/02/22 19:30, Laakdal 0-10
Vonsu - Esperanza1 ma 07/02/22 20:30, Laakdal 8-2
ZVC Vedetten - Het muske ma 07/02/22 21:30, Laakdal 5-6
Zvc O-kru - ZVC Roma di 08/02/22 20:00, Axion 3-8
Zvc den Boskant - No Grass No Glory di 08/02/22 21:00, Axion 4-5
De Zakken - Fc real team wo 09/02/22 21:00, Axion 8-5
Het Kelderke - Cafe Pastis  wo 09/02/22 22:00, Axion 0-5 FF
ZVC Campus - De Postparels wo 09/02/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 11-6
Punica - Esperanza3 wo 09/02/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 8-5
Scotch & Cigars - Brouwershuis do 10/02/22 19:00, SintJozef 0-5
zvc Punt - Gaskova do 10/02/22 20:00, SintJozef 0-5 FF
FC Schultenbräu - OS De knuppeltjes do 10/02/22 21:00, SintJozef 9-4
FC Charli - ZVC Red Dolphins ma 14/02/22 19:30, Laakdal 4-2
Scotch & Cigars - Xperiment ma 14/02/22 20:30, Laakdal 6-5
Brouwershuis - Esperanza3 ma 14/02/22 21:30, Laakdal 4-6
Gaskova - Het Kelderke di 15/02/22 20:00, Axion 5-0 FF
De Postparels - FC Schultenbräu di 15/02/22 21:00, Axion 4-4
Cafe Pastis - ZVC Vedetten wo 16/02/22 21:00, Axion 6-3
ZVC Roma - Punica wo 16/02/22 22:00, Axion 9-2
No Grass No Glory - De Zakken wo 16/02/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 4-9
Esperanza1 - ZVC Campus do 17/02/22 20:00, SintJozef 5-3
OS De knuppeltjes - zvc Punt do 17/02/22 21:00, SintJozef 8-6
Fc real team - Zvc O-kru vr 18/02/22 20:00, Olen 2-4
ZVC Red Dolphins - Scotch & Cigars ma 21/02/22 19:30, Laakdal 4-7
ZVC Vedetten - Gaskova ma 21/02/22 20:30, Laakdal 7-5
Cafe Pastis - Het muske ma 21/02/22 21:30, Laakdal 6-7
Zvc den Boskant - FC Charli di 22/02/22 20:00, Axion 3-6
Punica - Fc real team di 22/02/22 21:00, Axion 5-4
Het Kelderke - OS De knuppeltjes wo 23/02/22 21:00, Axion 0-5 FF
zvc Punt - De Postparels wo 23/02/22 22:00, Axion 8-8
Xperiment - Brouwershuis wo 23/02/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 6-5
ZVC Campus - Vonsu  wo 23/02/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 7-7
Esperanza3 - ZVC Roma do 24/02/22 20:00, SintJozef 0-5 FF
FC Schultenbräu - Esperanza1 do 24/02/22 21:00, SintJozef 7-5
Zvc O-kru - No Grass No Glory vr 25/02/22 22:00, Olen 8-5
ZVC Roma - De Zakken ma 28/02/22 19:00, SintJozef 3-4
Het muske - Vonsu ma 28/02/22 20:00, SintJozef 5-0 FF
Xperiment - ZVC Red Dolphins ma 07/03/22 19:30, Laakdal 5-0 FF
Gaskova - Cafe Pastis ma 07/03/22 20:30, Laakdal 3-5
De Postparels - Het Kelderke ma 07/03/22 21:30, Laakdal 5-0 FF
De Postparels - Zvc den Boskant ma 07/03/22 21:30, Laakdal 11-10
Vonsu - FC Schultenbräu di 08/03/22 20:00, Axion 9-4
Esperanza1 - zvc Punt di 08/03/22 21:00, Axion 3-2
OS De knuppeltjes - ZVC Vedetten wo 09/03/22 21:00, Axion 1-9
Fc real team - Esperanza3 wo 09/03/22 22:00, Axion 3-5
Brouwershuis - ZVC Roma wo 09/03/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 10-12
FC Charli - De Zakken wo 09/03/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 5-12
Het muske - ZVC Campus do 10/03/22 20:00, SintJozef 5-0 FF
No Grass No Glory - Punica do 10/03/22 21:00, SintJozef 7-5
Scotch & Cigars - Zvc den Boskant vr 11/03/22 21:00, Olen 7-0
ZVC Red Dolphins - Brouwershuis ma 14/03/22 19:30, Laakdal 0-5 FF
Gaskova - Het muske ma 14/03/22 20:30, Laakdal 4-11
Het Kelderke - Esperanza1 ma 14/03/22 21:30, Laakdal 0-5 FF
ZVC Vedetten - Cafe Pastis ma 14/03/22 21:30, Laakdal 9-10
zvc Punt - Vonsu di 15/03/22 20:00, Axion 4-11
Zvc O-kru - FC Charli di 15/03/22 21:00, Axion 5-5
Zvc den Boskant - Xperiment wo 16/03/22 21:00, Axion 3-9
Cafe Pastis - OS De knuppeltjes wo 16/03/22 22:00, Axion 16-1
ZVC Vedetten - De Postparels wo 16/03/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 1-4
De Zakken - Scotch & Cigars wo 16/03/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 7-5
ZVC Roma - Fc real team do 17/03/22 19:00, SintJozef 8-6
FC Schultenbräu - ZVC Campus do 17/03/22 20:00, SintJozef 5-8
Esperanza3 - No Grass No Glory do 17/03/22 21:00, SintJozef 1-7
Het muske - FC Schultenbräu ma 21/03/22 19:30, Laakdal 5-0 FF
De Postparels - Cafe Pastis ma 21/03/22 20:30, Laakdal 4-5
FC Charli - Punica ma 21/03/22 21:30, Laakdal 6-1
ZVC Campus - zvc Punt di 22/03/22 20:00, Axion 5-5
Brouwershuis - Fc real team di 22/03/22 21:00, Axion 5-7
Xperiment - De Zakken wo 23/03/22 21:00, Axion 3-19
Vonsu - Het Kelderke wo 23/03/22 22:00, Axion 5-0 FF
No Grass No Glory - ZVC Roma  wo 23/03/22 19:00, Laakdal 6-15
Esperanza1 - ZVC Vedetten wo 23/03/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 7-9
OS De knuppeltjes - Gaskova wo 23/03/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 0-5 FF
Scotch & Cigars - Zvc O-kru vr 25/03/22 20:00, Olen 3-4
ZVC Red Dolphins - Zvc den Boskant vr 25/03/22 21:00, Olen 0-5 FF
ZVC Vedetten - Vonsu ma 28/03/22 19:30, Laakdal 3-4
Esperanza3 - FC Charli ma 28/03/22 20:30, Laakdal 3-4
Gaskova - De Postparels ma 28/03/22 21:30, Laakdal 6-3
Zvc den Boskant - Brouwershuis di 29/03/22 20:00, Axion 5-2
Fc real team - No Grass No Glory di 29/03/22 21:00, Axion 3-8
Cafe Pastis - Esperanza1 wo 30/03/22 21:00, Axion 5-5
Het Kelderke - ZVC Campus wo 30/03/22 22:00, Axion 0-5 FF
OS De knuppeltjes - Het muske wo 30/03/22 20:00, Lissenvijver 1-15
De Zakken - ZVC Red Dolphins wo 30/03/22 21:00, Lissenvijver 5-0 FF
Punica - Scotch & Cigars do 31/03/22 20:00, SintJozef 6-2
zvc Punt - FC Schultenbräu do 31/03/22 21:00, SintJozef 7-4
Zvc O-kru - Xperiment vr 01/04/22 22:00, Olen 7-4
OS De knuppeltjes - Het muske do 14/04/22 20:00, Laakdal 3-6
ZVC Campus - De Zakken vr 15/04/22 21:00, Laakdal 2-3
Zvc O-kru - Zvc den Boskant vr 15/04/22 21:00, Olen 1-3
Brouwershuis - No Grass No Glory di 19/04/22 20:00, Axion 4-2
ZVC Red Dolphins - Zvc O-kru di 19/04/22 21:00, Axion 0-5 FF
FC Charli - ZVC Roma wo 20/04/22 21:00, Axion 4-9
Zvc den Boskant - De Zakken wo 20/04/22 22:00, Axion 0-5 FF
Scotch & Cigars - Esperanza3  do 21/04/22 20:00, SintJozef 3-8
Xperiment - Punica do 21/04/22 21:00, SintJozef 3-12
De Postparels - Cafe Pastis ma 25/04/22 20:00, Laakdal 8-9
Het muske - De Zakken ma 25/04/22 21:00, Laakdal 5-3
Punica - ZVC Red Dolphins di 26/04/22 20:00, Axion 5-0 FF
ZVC Roma - Scotch & Cigars di 26/04/22 21:00, Axion 7-1
Fc real team - FC Charli di 26/04/22 22:00, Axion 7-8
De Zakken - Brouwershuis wo 27/04/22 21:00, Axion 10-5
Esperanza3 - Xperiment wo 27/04/22 22:00, Axion 7-7
Het muske - Cafe Pastis vr 06/05/22 20:00, Laakdal 5-1
Blijf op de hoogte van wat er gebeurd in en rond onze zaalvoetbalcompetitie!